2012 Naples Equestrian Challenge 5K

Age Group Results

February 18, 2012


Results produced by Gulf Coast Runners Gulf Coast Runners


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dermot Neylon Naples FL 269 31 1 18:01.2 18:02.1 5:47/M
2 Chuck Moseley Naples FL 134 53 2 19:13.5 19:14.4 6:10/M
3 David Browne Naples FL 24 50 3 19:33.8 19:34.6 6:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Fricks Leesburg GA 245 40 4 19:43.6 19:46.4 6:20/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roan Schumann Williamsburg VA 172 10 45 23:59.1 24:00.0 7:42/M
2 Micah Evans Naples FL 219 9 55 25:06.9 25:11.4 8:04/M
3 Grant Lucas Fort Myers FL 262 8 167 35:03.0 35:31.0 11:23/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Newman Naples FL 204 13 11 20:40.9 20:41.6 6:38/M
2 Matthew Pawlyshyn Naples FL 249 13 30 22:52.0 23:08.4 7:25/M
3 Jack McCarty Hinsdale IL 126 11 95 27:19.1 27:31.6 8:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexander Branscum Naples FL 19 17 31 23:00.3 23:13.6 7:26/M
2 Gregory Ballance Naples FL 221 18 40 23:33.4 23:36.0 7:34/M
3 Michael Ross Naples FL 163 15 62 25:27.3 25:31.3 8:11/M
4 Joe Casassa Naples FL 30 19 82 26:40.3 26:42.9 8:33/M
5 Ryan Branscum Naples FL 21 15 86 26:37.3 26:54.8 8:37/M
6 Sean Lampos Marco Island FL 109 15 213 50:24.0 50:35.7 16:13/M
7 Brett Bishop Naples FL 14 15 216 54:03.5 54:16.9 17:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eugene Finn Stockbridge GA 64 22 50 24:11.5 24:28.5 7:51/M
2 John Jochum Naples FL 92 23 103 27:46.0 28:03.0 8:59/M
3 James Bellor Naples FL 12 21 194 43:27.5 43:29.5 13:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ed Gallops Naples FL 66 28 20 21:43.2 21:52.7 7:01/M
2 Zachary McLeroy Naples FL 128 25 188 38:36.7 38:44.8 12:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Sigg Naples FL 173 33 10 20:28.3 20:29.1 6:34/M
2 Thomas Crisham Chicago IL 45 34 117 28:33.9 28:46.3 9:13/M
3 Joe Laporte Naples FL 112 30 134 30:46.5 31:01.0 9:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Beagle Naples FL 9 39 16 21:12.6 21:22.5 6:51/M
2 Erik Mogelvang Naples FL 133 37 22 21:57.8 22:03.8 7:04/M
3 Bryan Brewer Naples FL 22 38 32 23:10.0 23:14.2 7:27/M
4 Michael Jason East Aurora NY 91 39 35 23:11.7 23:21.1 7:29/M
5 Devin Miller Naples FL 130 35 57 25:00.7 25:12.3 8:05/M
6 Mike Shoaff Naples FL 225 39 67 25:39.3 25:48.7 8:16/M
7 Charles King Naples FL 100 38 71 26:06.3 26:15.6 8:25/M
8 Victor Illescas Naples FL 222 37 81 26:34.6 26:41.0 8:33/M
9 Andrew Rodbro Chicago IL 157 36 118 28:33.7 28:46.6 9:13/M
10 Lindsay Horne Naples FL 83 38 138 30:55.0 31:14.8 10:01/M
11 Brian Lucas Ft. Myers FL 261 38 170 35:12.4 35:40.4 11:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Nolan Naples FL 232 40 5 19:45.4 19:47.2 6:20/M
2 Tim McCarty Hinsdale IL 127 44 39 23:20.7 23:33.6 7:33/M
3 Mike Lampos Marco Island FL 108 42 70 25:58.2 26:10.8 8:23/M
4 Steven Myli Naples FL 140 41 90 26:52.7 27:10.6 8:42/M
5 Jeff Daley Naples FL 210 41 202 45:18.7 45:45.9 14:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin O'Brien North Reading MA 142 47 6 19:46.1 19:47.2 6:20/M
2 Kurt Becker Afton MN 10 45 8 20:20.6 20:21.9 6:31/M
3 Jack Voth Naples FL 250 48 12 20:45.8 20:50.1 6:41/M
4 Earl Sistrunk Naples FL 175 48 19 21:42.6 21:44.5 6:58/M
5 Patrick Ruff Naples FL 164 45 23 22:04.4 22:06.5 7:05/M
6 Ron Avola Naples FL 266 45 24 22:18.4 22:24.6 7:11/M
7 Robin Bishop Naples FL 16 47 29 22:53.1 22:55.3 7:21/M
8 Rob Avola Naples FL 264 45 34 23:13.0 23:18.8 7:28/M
9 Robert Dilella, Jr. Naples FL 254 47 65 25:37.2 25:46.0 8:16/M
10 Carmen Tomassetti Naples FL 230 47 77 26:17.4 26:32.8 8:30/M
11 David Tamisiea Ave Maria FL 181 47 80 26:32.1 26:37.9 8:32/M
12 Ivan Magana Naples FL 117 45 111 28:05.7 28:25.4 9:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Fitapelli Naples FL 211 52 26 22:31.0 22:33.2 7:14/M
2 James Mason Naples FL 122 50 41 23:35.2 23:38.4 7:34/M
3 Mark Slack Naples FL 176 54 46 23:55.0 24:01.4 7:42/M
4 Boro Petrovic Naples FL 146 51 47 23:58.0 24:04.1 7:43/M
5 John Lanham Naples FL 111 52 63 25:36.2 25:36.2 8:12/M
6 Mark Casassa Naples FL 31 54 93 27:21.8 27:26.0 8:48/M
7 Ray Gilley Orlando FL 223 53 143 31:39.7 32:01.2 10:16/M
8 Timothy Dering Rochester Hills MI 55 53 147 31:57.4 32:10.9 10:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Craig Harrington Naples FL 263 56 7 20:06.3 20:07.6 6:27/M
2 Steven Whitney Naples FL 234 58 21 21:58.2 21:58.2 7:02/M
3 Loren Wigdahl Isanti MN 195 56 43 23:41.8 23:45.8 7:37/M
4 Robert Mulhere Marco Island FL 137 57 94 27:27.6 27:29.8 8:49/M
5 Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL 190 55 120 28:44.3 28:51.5 9:15/M
6 Paul Conti Naples FL 38 55 212 49:11.0 49:31.2 15:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victor Vasquez Miramar FL 189 62 37 23:26.7 23:29.7 7:32/M
2 Ted Burgess Naples FL 248 61 53 24:51.1 24:57.8 8:00/M
3 Terry Stickel Sanibel FL 179 63 76 26:23.2 26:28.3 8:29/M
4 Loren Cote Tustin MI 43 60 110 28:08.2 28:22.4 9:06/M
5 Michael McNeill Naples FL 212 62 121 28:48.4 29:07.8 9:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Douglas Schumann Naples FL 171 67 13 20:52.5 20:54.3 6:42/M
2 Jim Batts Naples FL 240 69 44 23:52.1 23:55.9 7:40/M
3 Robert Conaty New York NY 37 67 68 25:46.9 25:51.8 8:17/M
4 William Fricks Naples FL 246 67 69 26:03.8 26:10.5 8:23/M
5 Mark Johnston Naples FL 93 65 91 27:03.3 27:13.8 8:43/M
6 Thomas McVean Naples FL 129 66 92 27:20.8 27:25.6 8:47/M
7 Dennis Reinsch Hot Springs Village AR 151 69 97 27:21.0 27:34.0 8:50/M
8 Raymond Feeley Marco Island FL 61 65 115 28:08.7 28:28.1 9:07/M
9 Carlos Duarte Naples FL 59 66 132 29:51.0 30:11.6 9:40/M
10 Allain Russo Naples FL 167 69 135 30:52.9 31:02.3 9:57/M
11 Wayne Johansen Baraboo WI 255 68 152 32:16.1 32:30.9 10:25/M
12 Grant Anderson Cape Coral FL 238 65 163 34:22.6 34:41.3 11:07/M
13 George MacKnet Naples FL 115 67 164 34:39.5 34:49.8 11:10/M
14 Robert Chagnon Enfield CT 32 65 186 38:04.3 38:17.7 12:16/M
15 Tom Carroll Ingleside IL 28 67 217 56:22.4 56:48.5 18:12/M
16 James Waldron Shelton CT 193 68 219 56:24.1 56:50.0 18:13/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mal Miller Ft. Myers FL 131 70 27 22:37.9 22:42.2 7:17/M
2 Jeff Martin Naples FL 235 70 48 24:05.7 24:10.0 7:45/M
3 Chuck Maxwell Rochester Hills MI 123 72 105 28:06.5 28:15.0 9:03/M
4 James Keough Palos Heights IL 97 70 149 32:02.5 32:13.0 10:20/M
5 David Bloom Naples FL 18 73 180 36:38.2 36:52.8 11:49/M
Top

75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Lacey Marco Island FL 105 77 128 29:37.5 29:45.7 9:32/M
2 Allen Trendler Naples FL 186 76 177 36:11.4 36:29.5 11:42/M
3 Jim Hufford Reston VA 233 78 178 36:29.8 36:38.4 11:44/M
4 Bud Vogel Bonita Springs FL 192 80 205 45:44.4 45:55.0 14:43/M
5 Bill Scholten Sturgeon Bay WI 170 80 206 47:25.5 47:49.7 15:20/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Rappaport Califon NJ 237 51 9 20:24.4 20:26.4 6:33/M
2 Joanna Citarella Naples FL 33 35 14 20:53.5 20:55.3 6:42/M
3 Nina Clark Naples FL 34 35 15 21:18.0 21:20.6 6:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann-Margaret Graham Naples FL 243 41 25 22:23.9 22:27.5 7:12/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brianna Daley Naples FL 208 8 200 45:16.0 45:43.1 14:39/M
2 Annabelle Daley Naples FL 209 6 201 45:16.5 45:43.8 14:39/M
3 Anabelle Ickes Naples FL 88 9 203 45:29.5 45:52.4 14:42/M
4 Kyla Young Naples FL 201 9 220 56:40.4 56:51.9 18:13/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Ross Naples FL 161 12 73 26:16.8 26:21.0 8:27/M
2 Anna Hiller Naples FL 251 12 107 28:00.4 28:18.7 9:04/M
3 Emily Clark Naples FL 271 14 126 29:19.3 29:34.2 9:29/M
4 Megan Branscum Naples FL 20 14 191 39:19.0 39:32.4 12:40/M
5 Mckenna Lampos Marco Island FL 107 12 214 50:24.4 50:35.8 16:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Wilkinson Naples FL 196 17 87 26:49.8 27:03.2 8:40/M
2 Erica Frizzi Bonita Springs FL 65 16 125 29:18.7 29:33.9 9:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Henning Naples FL 77 24 17 21:28.4 21:28.4 6:53/M
2 Veronica Rogala Lemont IL 158 22 61 25:11.6 25:29.2 8:10/M
3 Marcy Ricciardi Naples FL 154 23 162 34:05.1 34:25.5 11:02/M
4 Hannah Kandel Naples FL 96 20 175 36:01.0 36:04.8 11:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caroline Brigham Naples FL 23 27 59 24:58.6 25:14.9 8:05/M
2 Lauren Janice Naples FL 226 26 74 26:18.1 26:22.6 8:27/M
3 Lauren Gibson Naples FL 70 28 88 26:59.8 27:05.6 8:41/M
4 Gigi Ricciardi Naples FL 153 25 113 28:06.0 28:26.0 9:07/M
5 Shannon Gallops Naples FL 67 27 124 28:58.3 29:10.1 9:21/M
6 Patrycja Ann Rochnowska Naples FL 227 26 139 31:11.8 31:16.5 10:01/M
7 Rebecca Domm Naples FL 57 27 142 31:40.8 31:49.5 10:12/M
8 Tanya Laporte Naples FL 113 27 161 33:54.6 34:09.8 10:57/M
9 Courtney Graff Naples FL 73 26 165 34:40.4 34:58.3 11:12/M
10 Veronica Batt Naples FL 265 26 166 34:40.7 34:58.9 11:12/M
11 Renee Vezina Marco Island FL 191 26 172 35:33.0 35:51.3 11:29/M
12 Jessica Hoyt Naples FL 86 25 187 38:35.7 38:43.9 12:25/M
13 Chelsea Ross Naples FL 216 29 196 44:50.0 45:06.1 14:27/M
14 Vanessa Heroth Naples FL 80 26 208 48:27.6 48:48.4 15:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsay Fricks Leesburg GA 247 31 56 25:05.6 25:12.0 8:05/M
2 Bonnie Hamm Naples FL 74 33 79 26:31.1 26:37.7 8:32/M
3 Melissa Howell Naples FL 85 32 96 27:12.3 27:32.6 8:49/M
4 Christy Saunders Naples FL 258 32 112 28:15.9 28:25.9 9:06/M
5 Jamiey Emmans Ave Maria FL 242 32 130 29:44.4 29:55.1 9:35/M
6 Trisha Harmon Naples FL 213 34 136 30:56.9 31:05.6 9:58/M
7 Cindy Mogelvang Naples FL 132 32 140 31:10.5 31:22.5 10:03/M
8 Libby Cooley Naples FL 40 34 154 32:23.1 32:38.7 10:28/M
9 Sara Phipps Naples FL 148 34 155 32:31.6 32:47.4 10:30/M
10 Stephanie Muniz Naples FL 138 30 168 35:10.3 35:36.4 11:25/M
11 Carla Vaca Naples FL 224 32 179 36:40.3 36:45.0 11:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Whitelaw Naples FL 205 36 18 21:33.5 21:42.3 6:57/M
2 Amanda Bullock Naples FL 25 35 33 23:04.5 23:18.2 7:28/M
3 Ashley Withers Naples FL 198 37 38 23:25.9 23:32.8 7:33/M
4 Heather Roberts Naples FL 156 36 66 25:44.0 25:47.3 8:16/M
5 Jane Heffelfinger Naples FL 76 36 75 26:04.4 26:25.3 8:28/M
6 Daniela Fielding Naples FL 256 36 83 26:39.4 26:47.0 8:35/M
7 Claire Wilson Naples FL 253 37 85 26:44.9 26:49.9 8:36/M
8 Ceil Beagle Naples FL 8 39 102 27:42.1 27:48.2 8:55/M
9 Ali Duffey Naples FL 257 38 114 28:17.8 28:27.5 9:07/M
10 Jamie Huntington Naples FL 87 35 133 30:43.9 30:59.8 9:56/M
11 Susie Rosbottom Naples FL 150 36 145 31:49.3 32:02.7 10:16/M
12 Carmen Padilla Naples FL 143 36 157 32:32.6 32:50.7 10:31/M
13 Margaux Horne Naples FL 84 35 159 33:08.1 33:23.1 10:42/M
14 Leta Langevin Naples FL 110 37 184 37:26.9 37:32.6 12:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fara Singer Naples FL 174 41 51 24:25.3 24:29.3 7:51/M
2 Dana Zeitler Naples FL 203 42 78 26:24.7 26:37.4 8:32/M
3 Audrey Martin Naples FL 120 43 99 27:21.9 27:35.4 8:50/M
4 Kerri Lampos Marco Island FL 106 41 108 28:06.9 28:19.0 9:05/M
5 Brenda Hill Bonita Springs FL 81 43 123 29:06.6 29:09.4 9:21/M
6 Kelly Carle Naples FL 27 44 129 29:35.3 29:50.0 9:34/M
7 Cathy Stuck Naples FL 180 42 131 29:45.8 30:00.7 9:37/M
8 Tammie Nemecek Naples FL 141 42 144 31:39.3 32:01.3 10:16/M
9 Gretchen McCarty Hinsdale IL 125 42 150 31:56.0 32:17.3 10:21/M
10 Laura Ross Naples FL 162 42 153 32:30.8 32:37.0 10:27/M
11 Deanna Myli Naples FL 139 41 156 32:29.7 32:47.6 10:30/M
12 Donna Taulbee Naples FL 182 41 158 32:50.4 33:01.3 10:35/M
13 Kimberly Kahn Naples FL 95 41 174 36:00.7 36:04.7 11:34/M
14 Christina Hatch Naples FL 75 40 176 36:17.5 36:25.3 11:40/M
15 Zoe Augustine Ave Maria FL 6 40 183 37:18.1 37:28.8 12:01/M
16 Jennifer Garrison Naples FL 69 42 189 38:45.9 39:03.5 12:31/M
17 Judy De Cambra Stamford CT 48 40 192 40:05.5 40:28.2 12:58/M
18 Carolyn Bellor Naples FL 11 44 195 43:28.5 43:30.5 13:57/M
19 Charlotte Magana Naples FL 116 43 209 48:27.5 48:48.5 15:38/M
20 Michelle Young Naples FL 202 41 221 56:57.9 57:09.4 18:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sandi Davies Naples FL 46 49 28 22:43.0 22:44.5 7:17/M
2 Kimberly Gonder Naples FL 71 47 52 24:32.5 24:39.7 7:54/M
3 Lori Ozment Naples FL 217 49 54 25:02.9 25:08.1 8:03/M
4 Susi Winchell Naples FL 197 47 84 26:36.8 26:49.0 8:36/M
5 Sue Ripberger Naples FL 260 46 89 27:03.8 27:07.1 8:41/M
6 Julie Evans Naples FL 220 45 98 27:30.6 27:35.3 8:50/M
7 Rhonda Dowdy Naples FL 58 46 100 27:38.6 27:43.9 8:53/M
8 Jacqui Aizenshtat Naples FL 2 47 106 28:12.0 28:15.8 9:03/M
9 Liz Sanders Naples FL 244 49 146 31:59.7 32:09.1 10:18/M
10 Renee Hindall Riverview FL 82 46 148 31:57.0 32:11.1 10:19/M
11 Wendi Fowler-Voth Bonita Springs FL 241 48 173 35:45.0 35:55.2 11:31/M
12 Sarah Leach Naples FL 114 47 181 36:54.1 37:10.6 11:55/M
13 Tricia Decambra Naples FL 49 47 210 48:40.4 49:04.5 15:44/M
14 Lucia Campobasso Naples FL 26 47 211 49:11.0 49:30.9 15:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Moseley Naples FL 135 54 36 23:26.7 23:29.0 7:32/M
2 Marion Keane Norfolk MA 206 52 49 24:06.1 24:14.5 7:46/M
3 Jill Copeland Naples FL 41 52 64 25:36.7 25:41.5 8:14/M
4 Diana Amaya Naples FL 5 50 101 27:31.6 27:46.2 8:54/M
5 Vanessa Allen Allen Naples FL 3 52 109 28:14.9 28:19.6 9:05/M
6 Diane Mueller-Yarnell Naples FL 136 51 160 33:46.8 33:46.8 10:49/M
7 Julie Rupert Naples FL 166 54 169 35:24.2 35:38.2 11:25/M
8 Michelle Combs Naples FL 36 51 171 35:43.2 35:51.1 11:29/M
9 Melody Cote Tustin MI 44 51 185 37:39.8 37:53.7 12:09/M
10 Cathy Stang South Euclid OH 178 51 193 41:44.5 42:06.2 13:30/M
11 Laurrie Powers Naples FL 149 51 204 45:29.8 45:52.8 14:42/M
12 Jacqui Mauger Bonita Springs FL 229 50 218 56:48.6 56:48.6 18:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cathy Dwyer Zionsville IN 259 55 42 23:35.7 23:39.0 7:35/M
2 Charlene Reinsch Hot Springs Village AR 218 57 58 25:00.7 25:13.8 8:05/M
3 Donna May Miramar FL 124 56 60 25:23.8 25:26.9 8:09/M
4 Marilyn Duarte Naples FL 60 56 72 26:08.5 26:18.6 8:26/M
5 Linda Hibben Cedar Falls IA 207 57 104 27:56.4 28:05.7 9:00/M
6 Dawn Dickinson Naples FL 56 58 119 28:44.0 28:51.1 9:15/M
7 Margaret Madison Bloomer WI 236 59 127 29:19.2 29:38.2 9:30/M
8 Margaret Bishop Naples FL 15 56 137 30:55.9 31:07.4 9:58/M
9 Debra Rogers Tuscola IL 159 56 141 31:27.8 31:35.6 10:07/M
10 Anne Ross Naples FL 215 57 197 44:51.0 45:06.7 14:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Zack Naples FL 231 64 116 28:20.3 28:36.1 9:10/M
2 Ellen Gordon Naples 72 62 122 29:05.8 29:09.0 9:21/M
3 Joan Ickler Naples FL 239 64 182 37:12.6 37:26.8 12:00/M
4 Joan Rumbaugh Naples FL 165 60 190 38:46.5 39:03.6 12:31/M
5 Janice Marquardt South Euclid OH 119 64 198 45:00.9 45:22.9 14:32/M
6 Bonnie Harmon Chambersburg PA 214 63 207 48:03.7 48:28.9 15:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Tuttle Green Bay WI 188 67 151 31:31.4 32:21.6 10:22/M
2 Marilyn Keough Palos Heights IL 98 68 215 50:24.3 50:35.8 16:13/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gloria Betz East Sparta OH 13 72 199 45:02.9 45:25.0 14:33/M